Jadwal Dokter

Nama Dokter Spesialis
Jadwal Pelayanan
dr. Benni Sinaga.Sp.BBedah Senin-Saptu
Pukul 11.00 s/d 14.00 WIB
dr.Seri Ulina Barus.Sp.SSyaraf Senin
Pukul 11.00 s/d 16.00 WIB
Selasa-Kamis
Pukul 11.00 s/d 13.00 WIB
dr. Maria, Sp. AAnak Senin s/d Saptu
Pukul 10.00 s/d 12.00 WIB
dr. Pantas Martin Riwanto
Saing, Sp.A
AnakSelasa s/d Jumat
Pukul 12.00 s/d 14.00 WIB
dr.Doharjo Manullang,Sp.PDPenyakit
Dalam
Selasa s/d Jumat
Pukul 10.00 s/d 14.00 WIB
Saptu
Pukul 10.00 s/d 12.00 WIB
dr.Yunita Tampubolon,Sp.PDPenyakit DalamSenin
Pukul 11.00 s/d 14.00 WIB
dr.Eka Lumbantobing,Sp.OGKebidananSenin dan Saptu
Pukul 10.00 s/d 14.00 WIB
dr.Janti Marbun,Sp.PK LaboratoriumJumat dan Saptu
Pukul 09.00 s/d 13.00 WIB
dr.Tunggul Pasaribu,Sp.OGKebidananKamis dan Jumat
Pukul 11.00 s/d 13.00 WIB
dr. Patuan Andre Hutabarat
Sp.OG
KebidananSelasa s/d Rabu
Pukul 10.00 s/d 14.00 WIB
dr. Toman Nababan,Sp.PDPenyakit DalamSenin s/d Jumat
Pukul 15.00 s/d 18.00 WIB
Saptu
Pukul.09.00 s/d 12.00 WIB
dr. Elisabet Situmeang ,Sp.KJKejiwaan Rabu s/d Saptu
Pukul 10.00 s/d 14.00 WIB
dr. Yusak Simajuntak,Sp.KJKejiwaan Senin s/d Selasa
Pukul 11.00 s/d 14.00 WIB
dr. Mahar Jaya Purba,Sp.MMataSelasa
Pukul 13.00 s/d 17.00 WIB
Kamis
Pukul 13.00 s/d 17.00 WIB
dr. Herman Sinurat,Sp.JPJantungSenin s/d Kamis
Pukul 10.00 s/d 13.00 WIB
dr. Ita Lumbantobing,Sp.THTTHT

Jumat s/d Saptu
Pukul 10.00 s/d 14.00 WIB
drg. NurdinGigi Senin s/d Selasa
Pukul 10.00 s/d 14.00 WIB
drg.Miniwaty Sp.OrtoGigi Rabu s/d Kamis
Pukul 10.00 s/d 14.00 WIB
dr. Ratna Pardede GigiJumat s/d Saptu
Pukul 10.00 s/d 14.00 WIB
dr. Frida Adelina Ginting,Sp.KKKulit dan KelaminJumat s/d Saptu
Pukul 10.00 s/d 14.00 WIB
dr. Chirstovel Victor Sinaga,
Sp.THT
THTSenin s/d Rabu
Pukul 08.00 s/d 13.00 WIB

dr. Berlin Hutahaean,Sp.RadRadiologiSenin s/d Saptu
Pukul 10.00 s/d 14.00 WIB

dr. Edisyah Tarigan,Sp.PK

Laboratorium
Senin s/d Kamis
Pukul 10.00 s/d 14.00 WIB

dr.Dahliani Waruwu,Sp.PA

Patologi Anatomi

Senin
Pukul.13.00 s/d 15.00 WIB

dr. Saut Hutasoit ,Sp.An

Anastesi

Senin s/d Saptu